ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12297639
*
nr 1229 7639
Arthur Enok Andersson
(1888-1980), Sverige
Arthur Andersson (1888-1980), Sweden. Bridge. Signed. Subject: 34x30 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Arthur Andersson (1888-1980), Sverige. Bro. Signerad. Motivet: 34x30 cm
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2019
at 20:30:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 11:02:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Arthur Enok Andersson
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arthur andersson blyerts bro svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Arthur Enok Andersson
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson
nr 1229 7639
Arthur Enok Andersson
(1888-1980), Sverige
Arthur Andersson (1888-1980), Sweden. Bridge. Signed. Subject: 34x30 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Arthur Andersson (1888-1980), Sverige. Bro. Signerad. Motivet: 34x30 cm
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/1 11:02:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Arthur Enok Andersson
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arthur andersson blyerts bro svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



